STATYSTYKI

Lp.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTPKT.BONUSYRAZEMŚR/BIEGŚR/MECZ
1BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof415101210010341352,3338,500
2HUCKENBECK Kai41886211000382402,2229,500
3SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz41737610000296352,0597,250
4LYAGER Andreas41644620000264301,8756,500
5SORENSEN Tim41443430000221231,6435,500
6BUSZKIEWICZ Olivier41313620010153181,3853,750
7KARCZEWSKI Franciszek41312640000132151,1543,250
8NOWAK Bartosz000000000000000
9MAJEWSKI Franciszek000000000000000