Lp.ZawodnikMeczeBiegiBon1234DUTWPKT.ŚR/BIEGŚR/MECZ
1ADRIAN GAŁA15322100000112,80011,00
2VADIM TARASENKO4234126141003492,30412,25
3DAVID BELLEGO420287410000422,20010,50
4ANDREAS LYAGER420376430000372,0009,25
5GRZEGORZ ZENGOTA418437530000281,7787,00
6NIKODEM BARTOCH41301066000090,6922,25
7EVGENII SAIDULLIN1410022000020,7502,00
8MATEUSZ BŁAŻYKOWSKI2300003020100,0000,00
9BRAYDEN MCGUINNESS2300002001000,0000,00
10HUBERT GĄSIOR3500005301100,0000,00
11DAMIAN STALKOWSKI2000000000000,0000,00
12ALEKSEJS PILACS1300003000000,0000,00