ROW Rybnik

KADRA SENIORSKA

Krystian Pieszczek (Polska)
Patryk Wojdyło (Polska)
Grzegorz Zengota (Polska)
Andreas Lyager (Dania)
Nicolai Klindt (Dania)
Siergiej Łogaczow (Rosja)
Leon Flint (Anglia)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Paweł Trześniewski (Polska)
Kacper Tkocz (Polska)
Lech Chlebowski (Polska)
Seweryn Grabarczyk (Polska)
Przemysław Giera (Polska)
Błażej Wypior (Polska)
Szymon Tomaszeski (Polska) (250cc)

Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra

KADRA SENIORSKA

Piotr Protasiewicz (Polska)
Krzysztof Buczkowski (Polska)
Max Fricke (Australia)
Rohan Tungate (Australia)
Jan Kvech (Czechy)
Mateusz Tonder (Polska)
Damian Pawliczak (Polska)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Dawid Rempała (Polska)
Nile Tufft (Polska)
Fabian Ragus (Polska)

Aforti Start Gniezno

KADRA SENIORSKA

Oskar Fajfer (Polska)
Ernest Koza (Polska)
Szymon Szlauderbach (Polska)
Zbigniew Suchecki (Polska)
Peter Kildemand (Dania)
Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania)
Philip Hellstreem-Baengs (Szwecja)
Antonio Lindbaeck (Szwecja)
Romano Hummel (Holandia)
Nick Agertoft (Dania)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Marcel Studziński (Polska)
Mikołaj Czapla (Polska)
Szymon Szwacher (Polska)
Kacper Grzelak (Polska)

H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź

KADRA SENIORSKA

Norbert Kościuch (Polska)
Marcin Nowak (Polska)
Michał Gruchalski (Polska)
Brady Kurtz (Australia)
Niels Kristian Iversen (Dania)
Luke Becker (USA)
Ben Ernst (Niemcy)
Tom Brennan (Anglia)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Aleksander Grygolec (Polska)
Mateusz Dul (Polska)
Jakub Sroka (Polska)
Nikodem Bartoch (Polska)
Oskar Kołak (Polska)

Trans MF Landshut Devils

KADRA SENIORSKA

Martin Smolinski (Niemcy)
Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy)
Dimitri Berge (Francja)
Mads Hansen (Dania)
Michael Hartel (Niemcy)
Tobias Busch (Niemcy)
Erik Riss (Niemcy)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Norick Blodorn (Niemcy)
Mario Niedermaier (Niemcy)
Erik Bachhuber (Niemcy)
Erik Riss (Niemcy)

Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk

KADRA SENIORSKA

Piotr Gryszpiński (Polska)
Rasmus Jensen (Dania)
Wiktor Kułakow (Rosja)
Jakub Jamróg (Polska)
Drew Kemp (Anglia)
Adrian Gała (Polska)
Timo Lahti (Finlandia)
Wiktor Trofimow (Polska)
Thomas Joergensen (Dania)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Kamil Marciniec (Polska)
Marcel Krzykowski (Polska)

Cellfast Wilki Krosno

KADRA SENIORSKA

Andzejs LEBIEDIEW (Łotwa)
Marko LEWISZYN (Ukraina)
Mateusz Szczepaniak (Polska)
Rafał Karczmarz (Polska)
Tobiasz Musielak (Polska)
Vaclav Milik (Czechy)

KADRA JUNIORSKA

Aleks Rydlewski (Polska)
Franciszek Karczewski (Polska)
Krzysztof Sadurski (Polska)
Patryk Nater (Polska)
Kacper Przybylski (Polska)