Terminarz DM I Ligi 2014
 

1 runda - 13 kwietnia:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bydgoszcz
PGE Marma Rzeszów - Orzeł Łódź
GKM Grudziądz - Lechma Start Gniezno
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin

2 runda - 21 kwietnia:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Lechma Start Gniezno - ŻKS ROW Rybnik
Orzeł Łódź - GKM Grudziądz
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils (6 kwietnia)

3 runda - 4 maja:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - Lechma Start Gniezno
PGE Marma Rzeszów - ŻKS ROW Rybnik
GKM Grudziądz - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzeł Łódź

4 runda - 11 maja:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - GKM Grudziądz
Lechma Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Orzeł Łódź - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin
Polonia Bydgoszcz - PGE Marma Rzeszów

5 runda - 25 maja:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - Polonia Bydgoszcz
PGE Marma Rzeszów - GKM Grudziądz
Lechma Start Gniezno - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ŻKS ROW Rybnik

6 runda - 1 czerwca:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - Orzeł Łódź
PGE Marma Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
GKM Grudziądz - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lechma Start Gniezno

7 runda - 8 czerwca:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - ŻKS ROW Rybnik
Lechma Start Gniezno - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - GKM Grudziądz

8 runda - 15 czerwca:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin
PGE Marma Rzeszów - Lechma Start Gniezno
GKM Grudziądz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź

9 runda - 22 czerwca:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - GKM Grudziądz
Lechma Start Gniezno - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Orzeł Łódź - ŻKS ROW Rybnik
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - PGE Marma Rzeszów

10 runda - 29 czerwca:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
GKM Grudziądz - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Orzeł Łódź - Lechma Start Gniezno
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin

11 runda - 3 sierpnia:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - Orzeł Łódź
PGE Marma Rzeszów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
GKM Grudziądz - ŻKS ROW Rybnik
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Lechma Start Gniezno

12 runda - 10 sierpnia:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Lechma Start Gniezno - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin
Orzeł Łódź - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Polonia Bydgoszcz - GKM Grudziądz

13 runda - 24 sierpnia:
ŻKS ROW Rybnik - Lechma Start Gniezno
PGE Marma Rzeszów - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin
GKM Grudziądz - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Polonia Bydgoszcz

14 runda - 7 września:
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Lechma Start Gniezno - GKM Grudziądz
Orzeł Łódź - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Polonia Bydgoszcz - ŻKS ROW Rybnik